• Recreational area of 6000 sq.m.
Park Home Saburtalo is a new premium residential complex, located on Gazapkhuli Street, only 300 meters from the metro Delisi. The minimum area of the apartments starts from 42 sq.m., is delievered fully renovated, with kitchen furniture, built-in stove, hood and combined gas surface.
Construction will be completed in September 2023.
“Anagi Development”, is the new direction of “Anagi”, the largest construction company with a 30-year history of success, whose priority is not quantity and scale. The company aims to say a new word in the quality of projects and distinctive concept in development, which includes its own recreational space, infrastructure necessary for healthy living and a living environment equipped with the highest standard of safety. Construction company "Anagi" was founded 30 years ago and today the company employs more than 1,500 people. TBC and “Anagi” have jointly implemented about 11 projects.